Sam Hancox | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 9 May 2024 |
Louise Lennox | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 8 May 2024 |
Mark Rylatt | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
Lindsey Letts | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
Jake Moir | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
George Mackay | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
Robyn Naylor | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 5 May 2024 |
Ruby Rise Colver | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 5 May 2024 |
Rebecca Blain | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 5 May 2024 |
Claire Huitson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 4 May 2024 |
Peter Coyle | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 4 May 2024 |
Harry Smith | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 3 May 2024 |
Neil Clarkson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 3 May 2024 |
Roger Heath | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 3 May 2024 |
Laura Braunholtz | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 3 May 2024 |
Holly Beaumont | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 3 May 2024 |
Zak Kettle | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 2 May 2024 |
Paul O'Mara | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 30 Apr 2024 |
Sammie Buzzard | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 30 Apr 2024 |
Emily Black | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 30 Apr 2024 |
Sam Stow | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 30 Apr 2024 |
Rob Dawes | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 29 Apr 2024 |
Frances Poulter | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 27 Apr 2024 |
Rachel Turnbull | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 27 Apr 2024 |
Claire Whitelaw | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 27 Apr 2024 |
Kenny Chambers | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 27 Apr 2024 |
Georgia Wilding | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 26 Apr 2024 |
Adeline Bourgenot-Lewis | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 25 Apr 2024 |
Anthony Young | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 25 Apr 2024 |
Laura Charlton | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Joseph Taylor | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Andrew Keers | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Alison Ennis | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Zoe Thompson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Richard Taylor | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Sandra Ellis | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Karen Nicholson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Michael Ilott | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Sparrow Morley | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Simon Hall | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Andy Harrison | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Alba Gadeau | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Elizabeth Pallister | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Alec Lauder | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Tony Baines | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Claire Wynarczyk | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Steven Keay | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Cyril Bourgenot | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Connor Braithwaite | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 23 Apr 2024 |
Ian Goulding | Birtley AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Tim Hawkins | Vegan Runners UK | 25 Feb 2024 |
Simon Jobe | Heaton Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Nicola Francis | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Sue Urwin | Derwent Valley Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Beth Brown | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Claire Mason | Blyth Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Paul Robinson | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Emma Gresswell | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Matt Steanson | Heaton Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Lee Brannan | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Stacey Brannan | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Lisa Richardson | Birtley AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Timothy Taylor | Darlington Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Lemon | Heaton Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Matthew Robson | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Michael Colling | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Melanie Riley | Crook & District AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Emma Johnson | Heaton Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Madison Downie | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Elizabeth Medd | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Tracey Scott | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Frankie Naughton | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Davies | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Emily Lumsdon | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Amy Lumsdon | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Lucie Fleet | Ashington Hirst Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Dave Hudson | | 25 Feb 2024 |
David Graham | Sedgefield Harriers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Alex Watson | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Caleb Prudhoe | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Ronnie Coupland | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Chris Broome | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Jim Crinnion | Claremont Road Runners | 25 Feb 2024 |
Diane Foster | Tynedale Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Tom Leighton | Darlington Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Rob Gillham | Quakers Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Kirsty Robson | Derwent Valley Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Gareth Kyle | Darlington Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Alexander Graham | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Jason Dawson | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Paul Sherburn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Adam Gardner | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Vikki Surtees | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Darren Cowell | Newburn Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Michelle Conder | Low Fell Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Glenn Horner | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Dominic Harris | Alnwick Harriers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Alison French | Blyth Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Steven French | Blyth Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Laura Percy | Heaton Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Shelley Barker | Heaton Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Neil Stokoe | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Wendy Chapman | Sunderland Strollers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Deborah Sayer | These Girls Can Run | 25 Feb 2024 |
Tara Rutherford | Sunderland Strollers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Louise Hamblin | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Kay Robb | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Amanda Patterson | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Allan Callender | Red Kite Runners | 25 Feb 2024 |
David Jones | Elswick Harriers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Neil Procter | Sunderland Strollers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Kirsty Lowery | Sunderland Strollers | 25 Feb 2024 |
Farhad Kamali | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Alex Heath | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Kerry Spencer | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Lucy Sutcliffe | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Emily Connelly | Low Fell Running Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Anna Ting | Elvet Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Scott Clelland | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Neil Gunstone | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Amanda Taylor | | 25 Feb 2024 |
Nik Corton | Elvet Striders | 24 Feb 2024 |
Catherine Scott | Elvet Striders | 24 Feb 2024 |
Nicola Iley | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Neil Parrish | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Simon Ward | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 24 Feb 2024 |
Jamie Scorer | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Brian Hurst | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Gareth Pritchard | Vegan Runners UK | 24 Feb 2024 |
Lewis Liddle | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Katherine Stewart | South Shields Harriers & AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Joe Glancy | Sunderland Strollers | 24 Feb 2024 |
Maurice Duffy | Walney Wind Cheetahs | 24 Feb 2024 |
Deborah Greaves | Newcastle Frontrunners | 24 Feb 2024 |
Adam Burbridge | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Nina Bojadzic | Elvet Striders | 24 Feb 2024 |
Gareth Hurst | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 24 Feb 2024 |
Abbi Ferriday | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Craig Ferriday | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Lisa Baston | Alnwick Harriers | 24 Feb 2024 |
Douglas Howarth | New Marske Harriers AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Ashleigh White | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Debbie Defty | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Rory McConnachy | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 24 Feb 2024 |
David Slater | Heaton Harriers & AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Allan Renwick | Elvet Striders | 24 Feb 2024 |
Kelly Beard Foden | South Shields Harriers & AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Bryan Potts | Elvet Striders | 24 Feb 2024 |
John Lavender | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 24 Feb 2024 |
Rachel Smith | Newcastle Frontrunners | 24 Feb 2024 |
Victoria Usher | | 24 Feb 2024 |
Steven Gordon | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Phil Coulson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 23 Feb 2024 |
Rachael Turnbull | Blaydon Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Robert Kirkpatrick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 23 Feb 2024 |
Charlie Townsend | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 23 Feb 2024 |
Alan Haddon | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 23 Feb 2024 |
Les Smith | Heaton Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Robyn Bennett | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Craig Wappett | | 23 Feb 2024 |
Philippa Pattison | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Craig Buchanan | Heaton Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Kayleigh Nugent | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Judith Robinson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Joanne Biddlecombe | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Michael Bradley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 23 Feb 2024 |
Lee Cuthbertson | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Kate Mukungu | | 23 Feb 2024 |
Phil Southern | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 23 Feb 2024 |
Emily Kennedy | Jesmond Joggers | 23 Feb 2024 |
Kate Black | Jesmond Joggers | 23 Feb 2024 |
Gavin Mulvaney | South Shields Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Dave Hartis | | 23 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Horwood | Heaton Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Silvia Moffatt | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Colin Dean | Elvet Striders | 23 Feb 2024 |
Gavin Duke | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Kelly McMorland | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Gary McMorland | | 22 Feb 2024 |
William Watson | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Elaine Waters | Heaton Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Jill Foster | Low Fell Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Laura Mclean | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Jackie Murdy | South Shields Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Joris Veltman | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Vicky Coxon | | 22 Feb 2024 |
David Coxon | Sedgefield Harriers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Matty Down | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Michael McGuigan | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Paul Doney | Ponteland Runners | 22 Feb 2024 |
Ryan Swiers | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Floor Christie-De Jong | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Alex Campbell | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Dave Gould | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Sue Vout | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Robert Hulse | Blaydon Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Mcdonald | Blackhill Bounders | 22 Feb 2024 |
Victoria Jackson | Elvet Striders | 22 Feb 2024 |
STEPHEN Jackson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Barry Allsopp | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Jinji Khuntivaranggul | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Paul Seed | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Iain Gibson | Elvet Striders | 22 Feb 2024 |
Adam Bell | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Mark Best | Heaton Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Tracy Calvert | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Thomas Kennedy | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Paul O'Connor | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Laura Chapman | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Chris Checkley | Heaton Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Boddy | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Elizabeth Evans | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Duthie | Washington Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Frankie Dempsey | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Benjamin Bedingham | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Richard Slack | South Shields Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Heather Milburn-Shaw | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Bill Peacock | Low Fell Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Carol Suter | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Kate Mclean | Blyth Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Ben Ward | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Nathan Fuller | Ashington Hirst Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Sue Smyth | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Karen Snaith | South Shields Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Lewis Cameron | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Faye Clark | Elvet Striders | 22 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Cartner | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Richard Conder | Low Fell Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Elaine Duddy | Elvet Striders | 22 Feb 2024 |
Alison Flanagan Wood | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Kirk Haddon | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Simon Baker | Jesmond Joggers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Alison Heilbron | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Phil Halse | Low Fell Running Club | 22 Feb 2024 |
Aaron Day | South Shields Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Ashleigh Day | South Shields Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Maurice Bourke | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Stuart Cairns | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Ian Swanston | Saltwell Harriers | 22 Feb 2024 |
Antony Steel | | 22 Feb 2024 |
Martin Waugh | Saltwell Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Heppell | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Chris George | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sateesh Tandel | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Brett Nicholson | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Rosie Reynolds | Saltwell Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Michelle Conner | Blyth Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Peter Ollivere | Blackhill Bounders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Victoria Hewison | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jacqui Toase | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Iain Dalby | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Cliff Veitch | Jesmond Joggers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Hannah Haldane | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Michael Hood | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Simon Smith | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Lesley Wylde | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Nicole Mcilvaney | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Amy Pescod | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Susan Rocks | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Miles Weston | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Claire Weston | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jordan Bell | Blackhill Bounders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Aly Dixon | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Stuart Smith | Blackhill Bounders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Helen Kent | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Martin Blakelock | Ashington Hirst Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Michelle Leighton | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Angela Robb | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kellie Campbell | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ian Foster | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Angela Jackson | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kate Winstanley | Jesmond Joggers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Matt Larkin | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Wendy Littlewood | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Lewis Littlewood | Durham City Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Helen Lyall | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Alice Thomson | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Craig Pettinger | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kirsty Fearn | Wallsend Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Helen Davison | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sam Wild | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Fawcett | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Maurice Woodward | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Tom Davies | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Paula Atkinson | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
David Kennedy | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Trudy Heads | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Angela Scott | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Katie Blakely | Ashington Hirst Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Rosemary Anthony | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Riccardo Antico | Saltwell Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Claire Simpson | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kyle Crombie | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Natasha Steel | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Shaun Coyne | Saltwell Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Joanne Camps | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Vicki Halse | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Alex Sneddon | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Alex Henry | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Fiona Holloway | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Simon Wells | Jesmond Joggers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Rachel Waite | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Mark Warner | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Joy Webster | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Nigel Simpson | Birtley AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Claire Connor | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Beverley Miles | These Girls Can Run | 21 Feb 2024 |
Craig Downs | Birtley AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Paul Iredale | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Janet Scott | Houghton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
GEORGE ROUTLEDGE | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Janette Kilgour | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ruth Davison | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Craig Davison | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Elizabeth Coley | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Bernadette Salmon | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Gemma Roden | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ruth Lee | Fordy Runs Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Matthew Archer | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Westgarth | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Telford | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Lindsay McEwan | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sean Mennim | Elswick Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Tanya Davison | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ged Thompson | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Tony Jones | Lonely Goat RC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Dawn Cox | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jo Muldown | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Whitelaw | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Gareth Mason | Derwentside AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Teresa Lumsdon | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Scott Thornberry | Fordy Runs Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Paddy Mcshane | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jackie Graham | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Karen Byng | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Barker | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Graeme Watt | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
David Milligan | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Michael Stobbs | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Elaine Noakes | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Mark Anderson | Claremont Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Josh Thomas | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Theresa Rugman-Jones | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
James Johnson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Soulsby | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Paul Simpson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Chris Hassell | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Emily Scott | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Trevor Ablett | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Mason | Derwentside AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Malcolm Sygrove | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Colin Greenwell | Low Fell Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Smith | Gateshead Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Steve Crossling | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ian Butler | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Pat Milton | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Paul Robinson | Claremont Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Claire Ocallaghan | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Heather Raistrick | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Rachel Adamson-Brown | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kevin Sugden | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Krystle Elder | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ben Hodgson | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Nicola Whitman | Saltwell Harriers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Lee Dickens | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Colin Henry | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Robert Stobbs | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Chris Shearsmith | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Matthew Carr | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Olivia Clark | North East Project | 21 Feb 2024 |
Anthony Daglish | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Marc Waters | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Greg Pilgrim | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kevin Connolly | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Helen Hargrave | | 21 Feb 2024 |
George Martin | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Marc JOYCE | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Nicola Hair | | 21 Feb 2024 |
AnneMarie Graham | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
David Lash | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Luke McCormack | Sunderland Strollers | 21 Feb 2024 |
Gary Walsh | Stocksfield Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Mark Kearney | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Anna Basu | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Samuel Thurlbeck | Sunderland Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Michael Littlewood | Elvet Striders | 21 Feb 2024 |
Sean Henderson | Ashington Hirst Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Adrian Bell | Run Nation Running Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
David Mckitterick | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Clare Mckitterick | Claremont Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jo Mitchinson | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Tom Colquitt | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Karl White | South Shields Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Benjamin Cook | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Martin Brown | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ellie Reed | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Will Keay | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Heather Gould | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 21 Feb 2024 |
Ellen Cole | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Allen Mulliss | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
David Pace | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
James Waiters | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jo Woodcock | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Calum Mills | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Glen Rae | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Laura Oldfield | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Scott McEntee | Heaton Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Daniel McQuillan | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Richard Deathe | Morpeth Harriers & AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kim Deathe | | 21 Feb 2024 |
Kate Tew | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Claire Chadwick | Newcastle Frontrunners | 20 Feb 2024 |
James Wilson | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Patrice Siou | Newcastle Frontrunners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Ellen Oakley | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Erin Burton | Newcastle Frontrunners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Steven Major | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Angela Topping | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Craig Oliver | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Richard Fawcett | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Michael Boyle | Saltwell Harriers | 20 Feb 2024 |
Colin Rogerson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Amy Herdman | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
James MacLeod | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Alan Bell | | 20 Feb 2024 |
David Anderson | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Paul Kerr | South Shields Harriers & AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Rob Lowdon | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Richard Millington | | 20 Feb 2024 |
Matthew Cormack | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Emma Brook | Wesham Road Runners & AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Mark Carpenter | Ponteland Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
James Stacey | Low Fell Running Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Cathi Biggin | Newcastle Frontrunners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Sean Keddy | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Paul Ginsberg | Durham City Harriers & AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Paul Smith | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Claire McLauchlin | Lonely Goat RC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Julie Burns | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Jenna Robinson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 20 Feb 2024 |
Linda Bartram | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Peter Glen-Ravenhill | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Kurt Dale | Durham City Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Rachel Owens | Durham City Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Andy Bassett | Hyde Park Harriers | 19 Feb 2024 |
Natasha Harvey | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Shirley Gibson | Darlington Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Chris Waite | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Neil Sillence | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Neil Youngson | New Marske Harriers AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Catherine Thompson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Diane Vaughan | Quakers Running Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Mark Dutton | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
David CROWE | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Graham Hall | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Claire Twinn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Laura Wright | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Alex Johnston | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Sara Pick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Foggin | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Ian Bassett | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Gillian Bassett | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Brendan Abbott | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Michael Parkinson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Steven Steven | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Chris Scott | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Gyles Ellison | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Matt Morris | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Dave Huscroft | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Stephanie Maclean Dann | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Steve Irish | Low Fell Running Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Michael McIver | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Paul Bain | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Joan O'Neill | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Allan Amis | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Huw Parry | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Matt Gould | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Rob Williams | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Svenia Nierling | Newcastle Frontrunners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Caroline Westgarth | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Greg Penn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Lucie Custance | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Roger Mosedale | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Heads | Alnwick Harriers | 19 Feb 2024 |
Peter Hutchinson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Jonathan Boxshall | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Jess Mohon | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Jim Richardson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Ricky DAVIDSON | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Simon Jamison | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Colin Wild | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Heather Robinson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Helen Hedley | Sedgefield Harriers | 19 Feb 2024 |
Ian Hedley | Sedgefield Harriers | 19 Feb 2024 |
Vicki Thompson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Paul Davison | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Ryka Bopaiah | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Shilpa Iyanna | Claremont Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Stephen Buston | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Keziah Morley | Quakers Running Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Emma Morley | Darlington Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Simon Gardner | Elvet Striders | 19 Feb 2024 |
Alex Muir | Blaydon Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Jack Terry | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Callum Terry | Lonely Goat RC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Robert Teasdale | Crook & District AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Kimberley Clay | Crook & District AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Mark Largue | | 19 Feb 2024 |
Jayne Rudd | Aycliffe Running Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Wendy Marks | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Paul Dalton | Aycliffe Running Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
John Firby | Crook & District AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Steven Wade | Derwent Valley Running Club | 19 Feb 2024 |
Matt Walker | Durham City Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Hutchinson | Ponteland Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Anneliza Andreadi | Claremont Road Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Roland Brown | Elswick Harriers | 18 Feb 2024 |
Mikey Granger | Ponteland Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Kimberley Metson | Claremont Road Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Cate Walker | Claremont Road Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Mungai Wairia | Claremont Road Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Robert Holt | Ponteland Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Howard MacLennan | Claremont Road Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Laurie Johnson | Claremont Road Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Rowen Coulthard | | 16 Feb 2024 |
David Varley | | 16 Feb 2024 |
Debbie Kerr | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 16 Feb 2024 |
Bryony Coulthard | | 16 Feb 2024 |
Anna Fletcher | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 16 Feb 2024 |
Robert Clark | | 15 Feb 2024 |
Mark Lyon | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Esme Stephenson | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Arran Stephenson | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
David Styles | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Jamie Styles | Newcastle University AC | 14 Feb 2024 |
Jonathan Bone | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Celia Bone | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
James Leiper | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Platten | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 14 Feb 2024 |
Natalie Walters | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Ray Smedley | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Toby Robinson | Gosforth Harriers & AC | 14 Feb 2024 |
Joanna Hand | Low Fell Running Club | 14 Feb 2024 |
Rob Asquith | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Stacey Baister | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Gavin Townsend | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Paula Heron | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Alison Williams | | 14 Feb 2024 |
Andrea Findlater | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |
Mike Waring | Ponteland Runners | 14 Feb 2024 |