Endure 10K Trail Run Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Stephen McdineBlaydon Harriers & AC21 Feb 2024
Carly Routledge21 Feb 2024
Erin Marley21 Feb 2024
Andrew Farrell19 Feb 2024
Kate WatsonRed Kite Runners18 Feb 2024
Megan Anderson17 Feb 2024
Nicola Hamilton-Johnston17 Feb 2024
Allan Callender 15 Feb 2024
Sophie Hamilton13 Feb 2024
Kevin Brown10 Feb 2024
Alex Butler9 Feb 2024
Jonny Lish7 Feb 2024
Alex Hanvey5 Feb 2024
Iain Mitchison5 Feb 2024
Christine Slattery Red Kite Runners3 Feb 2024
Adam Bell2 Feb 2024
Adam Crawford1 Feb 2024
Ashleigh James1 Feb 2024
Renske Herrema28 Jan 2024
Alex Muir28 Jan 2024
Robbie Hall27 Jan 2024
Nick GoodLonely Goat RC27 Jan 2024
Lennon Wilson26 Jan 2024
Adam EwartHeaton Harriers & AC26 Jan 2024
Tom Mckenzie26 Jan 2024
Michael Price25 Jan 2024
Adam Hadfield23 Jan 2024
Stacey BaisterPonteland Runners23 Jan 2024
Philip MillerPrudhoe Plodders Running Club21 Jan 2024
Marco DAndrea21 Jan 2024
Will Rayne21 Jan 2024
Joe Horne 21 Jan 2024
Liam Anderson20 Jan 2024
Dominic McCluskey20 Jan 2024
Alex Lawson20 Jan 2024
Brendan Pearson19 Jan 2024
Liam Gair17 Jan 2024
Bruce Tate16 Jan 2024
Socialfitworld Flynn14 Jan 2024
Kristoffer Dalziel14 Jan 2024
Phil Suckling14 Jan 2024
David Herdman 14 Jan 2024
Katie Robson13 Jan 2024
David Anderson6 Jan 2024
Andrew Ward5 Jan 2024
Alice Orange 4 Jan 2024
Gareth Herron3 Jan 2024
Emma Brownbridge29 Dec 2023
Shay Robson29 Dec 2023
Clare Walton28 Dec 2023
Richard Taylor25 Dec 2023
Vicky TaylorLow Fell Running Club25 Dec 2023
Lee BoneLow Fell Running Club25 Dec 2023
Anthony DuffyLow Fell Running Club25 Dec 2023
Simon Longstaff20 Dec 2023
Emily Clarke19 Dec 2023
John Wallace17 Dec 2023
Matt Turner14 Dec 2023
Fay Cowing13 Dec 2023
Daniel SpoorElswick Harriers12 Dec 2023
Tom Rankin 12 Dec 2023
Reece Laidler12 Dec 2023
Andy Lee10 Dec 2023
Paul Johnston10 Dec 2023
Ian Smith9 Dec 2023
Stephanie Carson8 Dec 2023
John Wallace8 Dec 2023
Matty Grieve8 Dec 2023
Leo Berry8 Dec 2023
Steve Jones8 Dec 2023
Jamie Charlton8 Dec 2023
Ian KennedyFramlingham Flyers8 Dec 2023
James Watson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#8 Dec 2023
Lindsey Smith8 Dec 2023
Jonathan Kain8 Dec 2023
Georgia IbbersonSaltwell Harriers8 Dec 2023
Nathan TurnerSaltwell Harriers8 Dec 2023
Alex Benjamin8 Dec 2023
John Richardson8 Dec 2023
Richi Stephenson8 Dec 2023
Sam Kitchen8 Dec 2023
Andrew Collins8 Dec 2023
Helen Robson8 Dec 2023
Adam Pattison8 Dec 2023
Back to Race Details