Carlisle Resolution 5 & 10k Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Louise Cox2 Jan 2021
Caroline McBrearty Carlisle Tri Club2 Jan 2021
Andrew JohnsonNetherhall AC31 Dec 2020
Andrew Sims29 Dec 2020
Alice Wilkinson29 Dec 2020
Christopher Lowe29 Dec 2020
David Grace29 Dec 2020
Jacob AdkinKeswick AC28 Dec 2020
Lee LowisCarlisle Tri Club28 Dec 2020
Will CollinsonBlaydon Harriers & AC27 Dec 2020
Gail JonesDH Runners27 Dec 2020
Jordan ScottMorpeth Harriers & AC27 Dec 2020
Suzanne ForsterDH Runners27 Dec 2020
Brian KerrDH Runners27 Dec 2020
Rachel Whitehead27 Dec 2020
Ricky McKay27 Dec 2020
Mandy Morrison27 Dec 2020
Andrea Humes25 Dec 2020
Matthew Kendall21 Dec 2020
Nicole Kendall 21 Dec 2020
Robin ReganEden Runners21 Dec 2020
Audrey TurnbullEden Runners21 Dec 2020
Gareth IrvingTriathlon England 20 Dec 2020
Lisa Fearon20 Dec 2020
Bella Tiffin-Lowe19 Dec 2020
James Douglas Border Harriers & AC19 Dec 2020
Kai HatcherBorder Harriers & AC19 Dec 2020
Michael Hart19 Dec 2020
Rosie McDairmant 18 Dec 2020
Allan Wilson18 Dec 2020
Paul Harrington 18 Dec 2020
Luke Asbridge18 Dec 2020
Barry Earl18 Dec 2020
David Scattergood17 Dec 2020
Craig MarshKeswick AC17 Dec 2020
Andrea Paisley16 Dec 2020
Dave BagleeEden Runners16 Dec 2020
Reuben EleyLeven Valley AC16 Dec 2020
Duncan EleyLeven Valley AC16 Dec 2020
Lianne Morrow 16 Dec 2020
Shaun GartlandCumberland AC16 Dec 2020
Emma BzikCumberland AC15 Dec 2020
Paula Knox15 Dec 2020
David ChallisEden Runners15 Dec 2020
Teresa MedleyBorder Harriers & AC15 Dec 2020
Richard BoyceEden Runners15 Dec 2020
Holly GordonAmbleside AC15 Dec 2020
Nathan Postill Border Harriers & AC14 Dec 2020
Reece JeffersonRun Nation Running Club14 Dec 2020
Mark OsborneEden Runners14 Dec 2020
PHILIP WHITFIELD14 Dec 2020
Alfie ToddKendal AAC14 Dec 2020
Joshua ToddKendal AAC14 Dec 2020
Simon KnellEden Runners14 Dec 2020
Philip LeeAlnwick Harriers14 Dec 2020
Michelle ThompsonMorpeth Harriers & AC14 Dec 2020
Alan RobertsLonely Goat RC13 Dec 2020
Sharon Dawson 13 Dec 2020
Julie Britton DH Runners13 Dec 2020
Siobhan BrewerTri-Lakeland13 Dec 2020
Greg WalkerTeviotdale Harriers13 Dec 2020
Leanne Thompson13 Dec 2020
Lindsay WalkerKeswick AC13 Dec 2020
George Tiffin-Lowe13 Dec 2020
Fiona BrittonBodyFit Cumbria Running Club13 Dec 2020
Jonny Lowe13 Dec 2020
Nathan HarrisLeven Valley AC13 Dec 2020
Will McNallyLeven Valley AC12 Dec 2020
David McNallyLeven Valley AC12 Dec 2020
Harry Lamb12 Dec 2020
Alfie LambBorder Harriers & AC12 Dec 2020
Janice Shimmings12 Dec 2020
Garry Shimmings12 Dec 2020
Alastair Walker Teviotdale Harriers12 Dec 2020
ALASDAIR RussellKendal AAC12 Dec 2020
Andrew Wallace11 Dec 2020
Joe ToddKendal AAC11 Dec 2020
Philippa BarrettCalder Valley Fell Runners11 Dec 2020
Emma Pearson 11 Dec 2020
Paul Maxey11 Dec 2020
Tom MartinMetro Aberdeen Running Club11 Dec 2020
Rachael Robbins10 Dec 2020
Charlie Lewis10 Dec 2020
Ashley ToddBorder Harriers & AC10 Dec 2020
Fiona ToddBorder Harriers & AC10 Dec 2020
William CoxNetherhall AC10 Dec 2020
Nicola CowanCumberland AC10 Dec 2020
Julian Whitaker10 Dec 2020
Jeff DandyCumberland AC10 Dec 2020
Sophie Emmerson9 Dec 2020
Sarah Mcintosh9 Dec 2020
Melissa McintoshBorder Harriers & AC9 Dec 2020
John MyattEden Runners9 Dec 2020
Katie Winrow9 Dec 2020
Luca Messenger-JonesBarrow & Furness Striders AC9 Dec 2020
Lilian LewisKendal AAC9 Dec 2020
David Piercy9 Dec 2020
Steven Wells9 Dec 2020
Caroline CharltonDH Runners9 Dec 2020
Adele JenkinsCumberland AC9 Dec 2020
Karen McLeanCumberland AC9 Dec 2020
martin vareyDerwent AC8 Dec 2020
Adam VareyBorder Harriers & AC8 Dec 2020
Damien Hall8 Dec 2020
Paul McKeownEden Runners8 Dec 2020
Craig Houghton8 Dec 2020
Rachel AshEden Runners8 Dec 2020
Rebecca Thomlinson8 Dec 2020
Carolyn Helliwell8 Dec 2020
Julia BeaumontSaltaire Striders8 Dec 2020
Chris Tomes8 Dec 2020
Colin FellCarlisle Tri8 Dec 2020
Martin BaxterDH Runners8 Dec 2020
Gary MartinDH Runners8 Dec 2020
Ryan Neve8 Dec 2020
Richie Young8 Dec 2020
Stuart MCGURKKendal AAC8 Dec 2020
Lee Underwood8 Dec 2020
Kevin Horseman8 Dec 2020
Sally BlackmoreEden Valley Tri7 Dec 2020
Mike James7 Dec 2020
Danny WelchEden Runners7 Dec 2020
Clare GauntlettDH Runners7 Dec 2020
Kevin ScottDH Runners7 Dec 2020
Caroline Abbotsford7 Dec 2020
Eliska Sieglova7 Dec 2020
Joanne Taylor-FriellKendal AAC7 Dec 2020
Richard Knowles7 Dec 2020
Steve Bradley7 Dec 2020
Steven AgarDerwent AC7 Dec 2020
Peter WalkerDerwent AC7 Dec 2020
Michael HollidayDH Runners7 Dec 2020
Jack Patterson7 Dec 2020
Kerrie Trickett-Smith7 Dec 2020
Steeve Whitehead 7 Dec 2020
Greg Boyle7 Dec 2020
Carol Wallace7 Dec 2020
Helen McManusrunmums7 Dec 2020
Sammy Norman7 Dec 2020
Elaine DoranDH Runners7 Dec 2020
Julie DoddDH Runners7 Dec 2020
Lucy Child7 Dec 2020
Larry HorneEden Runners7 Dec 2020
Andrew BaileyBorder Reiver Runners7 Dec 2020
Peter Wood7 Dec 2020
Daniel DaltonCoventry Godiva Harriers6 Dec 2020
Lorna GoldCumberland AC6 Dec 2020
Colin BrowneCarlisle Tri Club6 Dec 2020
Ann Stuart6 Dec 2020
Marc BrownSalford Harriers & AC6 Dec 2020
Rosie Hewitson6 Dec 2020
Kevin Hewitson6 Dec 2020
Blain RooneyBorder Harriers & AC6 Dec 2020
Alan Young6 Dec 2020
Mark Foudy Eden Runners6 Dec 2020
Stephanie FoudyEden Runners6 Dec 2020
Charlotte CorriganRibble Valley Harriers6 Dec 2020
Mylo JewellCumberland Fell Runners6 Dec 2020
Kevin Conchar Dumfries Running Club6 Dec 2020
Chris Day6 Dec 2020
Dale Kin-Cleaves6 Dec 2020
Robert Johnstone 6 Dec 2020
Matthew WallLeven Valley AC6 Dec 2020
Sharron Clark Wigton Road Runners6 Dec 2020
Charles Little Carlisle Tri Club6 Dec 2020
Nick RomeBorder Reiver Runners6 Dec 2020
James Banks6 Dec 2020
Lisanne Whitaker 6 Dec 2020
Daniel JacksonWigton Road Runners6 Dec 2020
Alastair Elliott 6 Dec 2020
Ben HarperCarlisle Tri Club6 Dec 2020
Katy Little6 Dec 2020
Graeme Innes 6 Dec 2020
Dale Robertson6 Dec 2020
Carole FearonCarlisle Tri Club6 Dec 2020
Georgie Mcroberts6 Dec 2020
Matt CharltonDH Runners6 Dec 2020
Martin AdamsDH Runners6 Dec 2020
Benn LisaCumberland AC6 Dec 2020
Stuart BellAnnan and District AC6 Dec 2020
Ken Holmes6 Dec 2020
Heidi Underwood6 Dec 2020
Leeann BarberCumberland AC6 Dec 2020
Rich Hutton6 Dec 2020
Kat HuttonDerwent AC6 Dec 2020
Joseph WebbEden Runners6 Dec 2020
Mark WalshKeswick AC6 Dec 2020
Katie Teasdale6 Dec 2020
Shirley Teasdale6 Dec 2020
Anghie CooleyDerwent AC6 Dec 2020
John O'ReillyTynedale Harriers & AC5 Dec 2020
George FosterAmbleside AC5 Dec 2020
Steve Campbell4 Dec 2020
Sofia Evans3 Dec 2020
Mark Evans3 Dec 2020
Claire Lapworth29 Nov 2020
Andrew Kirkman29 Nov 2020
James DavisBlengdale Runners AC28 Nov 2020
Lindsay BuckCumberland Fell Runners28 Nov 2020
Claire CassonCumberland AC28 Nov 2020
Adam Wedgwood Cumberland AC28 Nov 2020
Michelle KirkpatrickDerwent AC28 Nov 2020
Karen LillirLonely Goat RC28 Nov 2020
Kate WhalenDH Runners24 Nov 2020
JP WhalenDH Runners24 Nov 2020
James Hamilton Carlisle Tri Club18 Nov 2020
Anastasia Caves15 Nov 2020
Daniel ShawWesham Road Runners & AC15 Nov 2020
Lydia Collins#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#6 Nov 2020
Jeff Heyes Tri-Lakeland24 Oct 2020
Vivienne Winter Tri-Lakeland24 Oct 2020
Richard Smillie23 Aug 2020
Back to Race Details