Bridges Of The Tyne 5 Mile Race Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Helen BellTyne Bridge Harriers16 Jun 2021
Joseph TaylorTyne Bridge Harriers14 Jun 2021
Alex BlackTyne Bridge Harriers10 Jun 2021
Justine Carrion-WeissTyne Bridge Harriers9 Jun 2021
Richard TailfordTyne Bridge Harriers8 Jun 2021
Chantel WilsonTyne Bridge Harriers7 Jun 2021
Hannah StewartTyne Bridge Harriers7 Jun 2021
Cheryl CharltonTyne Bridge Harriers6 Jun 2021
Rachel GillTyne Bridge Harriers6 Jun 2021
David CurranTyne Bridge Harriers6 Jun 2021
Claire NormanTyne Bridge Harriers4 Jun 2021
Clara RiachTyne Bridge Harriers4 Jun 2021
Ria ChastonTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Rebecca ParkinTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
David YoungTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Chris ParkinTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Paul Colver Tyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Jamie WilsonTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Michael HigginsTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Marc MarshallTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Roger HeathTyne Bridge Harriers3 Jun 2021
Rachel Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers2 Jun 2021
Andrew KEERSTyne Bridge Harriers2 Jun 2021
Kevin McClureyTyne Bridge Harriers2 Jun 2021
Gemma FinnieTyne Bridge Harriers2 Jun 2021
Kathryn StevensonTyne Bridge Harriers2 Jun 2021
Simon HallTyne Bridge Harriers2 Jun 2021
David ParkinLeeds City AC27 Feb 2021
Martin GrahamBlaydon Harriers & AC22 Feb 2021
Hannah JennerNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
David StainthorpeNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
David Brown4 Mar 2020
Sarah McLennan Heaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Alexander Wylde4 Mar 2020
Duncan FalconerPonteland Runners4 Mar 2020
Anna TweddellPonteland Runners4 Mar 2020
Paul DoneyPonteland Runners4 Mar 2020
Kirsten MeaneyPonteland Runners4 Mar 2020
Peter McCowiePonteland Runners4 Mar 2020
Carol GreenHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Roger MosedaleNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Erin FairlambNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Quynh NguyenNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Diane WoodDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
David WilliamsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Rachel Beynon North Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Brian HurstJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Malcolm LeeceJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Lynne CarruthersDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Paul WestNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Joan OneillNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
DAVID Pace Heaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
James MckenzieHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Simon WardNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Mavinder ChahalPonteland Runners4 Mar 2020
David QuinnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Kate Tew4 Mar 2020
Paul LancastleDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
David AllinsonElswick Harriers4 Mar 2020
Maurice WoodwardJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Andrew MurrayHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Steven FinnieSunderland Strollers4 Mar 2020
Chris GeorgeHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Barry DavisonJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Clare Renwick4 Mar 2020
Lisa SealesSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Donna StokesElswick Harriers4 Mar 2020
Dave DaleHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Jack BrownJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Linda Hodgson4 Mar 2020
Craig NevinsElswick Harriers4 Mar 2020
Darren ParksJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Judith Greaves4 Mar 2020
Graeme DraperDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Wendy Stonebanks4 Mar 2020
Stephen TaylorWallsend Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Ali Carter4 Mar 2020
Laura Wilson4 Mar 2020
Les SnithHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Steven MartinDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Andrew LaidlerJarrow & Hebburn AC4 Mar 2020
Stuart KelseyHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
JACK SHAWCROSSHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Sam Milton4 Mar 2020
Helen Redden 4 Mar 2020
Laura Greaves4 Mar 2020
Pat Milton4 Mar 2020
Rachel Wylde4 Mar 2020
Lesley Wylde4 Mar 2020
Jade Milton4 Mar 2020
Emily Price4 Mar 2020
Guy Smith Lonely Goat RC4 Mar 2020
Caroline Billis4 Mar 2020
John JamesHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Michael JonesSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Kathryn Robertson4 Mar 2020
Stephen MackinSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Kevin South4 Mar 2020
Gary PattisonDerwent Valley Trail Runners4 Mar 2020
Rosa Fojut4 Mar 2020
Dionne HamilDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Stephen HamilDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Andrew Bassett4 Mar 2020
Megan TurnerHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Anthony DaglishHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
John NicholsonHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Peter Waugh4 Mar 2020
Ivan ThornNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Gregory PennNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Reece JeffersonRun Nation Running Club4 Mar 2020
Amanda PennNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Tommy CoppSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Rich FawcettNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Mark Sneddon4 Mar 2020
Simon GentNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
John SutcliffeNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Daniel WilkinsonHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
David LyallSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Chris CampsSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Graham ClarkNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Daniel Ocallaghan 4 Mar 2020
Brendan AbbottNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Lorna Bishop 4 Mar 2020
Andy FuryNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Paul RichardsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Paul OwenSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Tom ColquittSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Kirsty StewartSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Julie EllisHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
David WhittleSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Caroline LewisNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Kim SimpsonGateshead Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Ruth connortonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Angela McghinNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
David PeacockNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Adam Holt4 Mar 2020
Jenny GrahamGosforth Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Paul Samat4 Mar 2020
Chris CheckleyHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Gary DunlopSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
David CroweNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Jim RossElswick Harriers4 Mar 2020
Anabel Drought North Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Patrick Drought North Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Christine WoodsDurham City Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
John LawsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Silvia MoffattGosforth Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Gareth PritchardElvet Striders4 Mar 2020
Gemma WallettNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Jill FordCrook & District AC4 Mar 2020
Brian FordCrook & District AC4 Mar 2020
Ian Marsh4 Mar 2020
Jill ClarkNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Simon JamisonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Sheila HUDSONSunderland Strollers4 Mar 2020
Sam ProudWallsend Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Gillian RobinsonGateshead Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Judith RobinsonGateshead Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Paul SherburnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Heather GouldNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Katherine DavisNorth Shields Polytechnic Club4 Mar 2020
Kevin Sugden4 Mar 2020
Darren Busby4 Mar 2020
Graham TebbuttLow Fell Running Club4 Mar 2020
Lauren YoungBlackhill Bounders4 Mar 2020
Laura CheethamJesmond Joggers4 Mar 2020
Matt ArcherElvet Striders4 Mar 2020
Stephen Evans4 Mar 2020
Victoria Cox4 Mar 2020
Graeme WilkinsonLinlithgow Athletic Club4 Mar 2020
Sam HancoxMorpeth Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Rob HancoxMorpeth Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Michelle ZamirAycliffe Running Club4 Mar 2020
Vicky DoddsPrudhoe Plodders Running Club4 Mar 2020
Paul RobinsonClaremont Road Runners4 Mar 2020
Clare Emblem4 Mar 2020
Robin Beveridge4 Mar 2020
John JobsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners4 Mar 2020
Louise CollinsElvet Striders4 Mar 2020
Nicola Hair4 Mar 2020
Dennis Patterson4 Mar 2020
Stacey Denton4 Mar 2020
Terri Franklin4 Mar 2020
Stephen Barker4 Mar 2020
Sue LinsleyHeaton Harriers & AC4 Mar 2020
Luke WoodendClaremont Road Runners4 Mar 2020
Jackie Minto4 Mar 2020
Mark Graham4 Mar 2020
Stephen Allen4 Mar 2020
Richard Millington4 Mar 2020
Anne JonesStocksfield Striders4 Mar 2020
Stuart Havery3 Mar 2020
Paul DaltonAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
Richard ConderLow Fell Running Club3 Mar 2020
Carol Hutchinson3 Mar 2020
Mick DavisElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Robert Clark3 Mar 2020
David HeronPonteland Runners3 Mar 2020
David LedgerwoodQuakers Running Club3 Mar 2020
Ross KyleElswick Harriers3 Mar 2020
Richard Brown3 Mar 2020
John SurteesAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
Tracey SurteesAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
James LeitchHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Karl WhiteSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Bernadette SalmonLow Fell Running Club3 Mar 2020
Thomas YoungLow Fell Running Club3 Mar 2020
Simon WellsJesmond Joggers3 Mar 2020
Christopher JacksonSunderland Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Helen Jackson3 Mar 2020
Natalie TorbettTeam Coco3 Mar 2020
Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Andrew HeppellGosforth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Emma MorleyDarlington Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Neil Alderson3 Mar 2020
Stuart Brass3 Mar 2020
Lee StephensonElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Sarah-Jayne Bertram3 Mar 2020
Andrew WilsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Fiona Holloway3 Mar 2020
Graeme WattElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Simon HeydeckeJesmond Joggers3 Mar 2020
Paul DavisonNorth East Veterans AC3 Mar 2020
George Martin3 Mar 2020
Miles WestonSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Claire WestonSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Rachel BrehenyJarrow & Hebburn AC3 Mar 2020
Richard Simson3 Mar 2020
Teresa Palmer3 Mar 2020
Vicky CoxonSedgefield Harriers3 Mar 2020
David CoxonSedgefield Harriers3 Mar 2020
Fiona Harrington-HughesElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Daniel BuffhamPonteland Runners3 Mar 2020
David BUFFHAMPonteland Runners3 Mar 2020
Karen Cutler3 Mar 2020
Chris ShearsmithElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Lisa BastonAlnwick Harriers3 Mar 2020
Tracy MillmoreBirtley AC3 Mar 2020
Samuel BeckettCrook & District AC3 Mar 2020
Shelley Barker3 Mar 2020
Mark Parker3 Mar 2020
Leanne Parkin Gateshead Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Jon Melvin3 Mar 2020
Steven ColbyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Phil CoulsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Kari BestJesmond Joggers3 Mar 2020
Deborah Greaves3 Mar 2020
Katie Nicholson 3 Mar 2020
Craig Wilson3 Mar 2020
Simon TurnerAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
Gary JonesMorpeth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Andrew SmithGateshead Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Karen West3 Mar 2020
Joanne Anderson3 Mar 2020
Jayne Cuskern Blaydon Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Simon Smith3 Mar 2020
Michele O’Neill-HallNorth East Veterans AC3 Mar 2020
Janette KilgourHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Sophie Patterson3 Mar 2020
Barry MarleeSunderland Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Oliver HearnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Ian HearnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Yvonne WalkerBlackhill Bounders3 Mar 2020
Michael Wheatley3 Mar 2020
Laura SmithHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Colin Christie3 Mar 2020
Floor ChristieGosforth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
John HarrisonWallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Elaine McKechnieGosforth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
richard hughesQuakers Running Club3 Mar 2020
Benjamin Thomas WestonSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Riccardo AnticoSaltwell Harriers3 Mar 2020
Jason LongLow Fell Running Club3 Mar 2020
Mark WadeAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
Michelle JaneAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
James DiasBlaydon Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Claire McManus North Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Mungai WairiaClaremont Road Runners3 Mar 2020
Amy Herdman3 Mar 2020
Julie BurnsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Dan TobinWallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Stephen SparkePonteland Runners3 Mar 2020
Maurice BourkeGosforth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Norm Lough3 Mar 2020
Tom DaviesSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Clare Davidson3 Mar 2020
Roland BrownPonteland Runners3 Mar 2020
Beverley MilesThese Girls Can Run3 Mar 2020
Jacqui Toase3 Mar 2020
Mark OseltonTyne Bridge Harriers3 Mar 2020
Pete HindFordy Runs3 Mar 2020
Shaun RobertsTyne Bridge Harriers3 Mar 2020
Trevor JonesBlackhill Bounders3 Mar 2020
Sara NightingaleHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Fiona BarrasNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
WENDY MARKSRipon Runners3 Mar 2020
Howard MacLennanClaremont Road Runners3 Mar 2020
Simon Bare3 Mar 2020
Suzanne ThewNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Tim FalconerAlnwick Harriers3 Mar 2020
Lee Hodgson Low Fell Running Club3 Mar 2020
Claire O’CallaghanSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Vicki ThompsonJarrow & Hebburn AC3 Mar 2020
Natalie Walters3 Mar 2020
Matthew CarrElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Michael TipladyBlaydon Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Erin RussellThese Girls Can Run3 Mar 2020
Claire McLauchlinLonely Goat RC3 Mar 2020
Sam Harrison Saltwell Harriers3 Mar 2020
RICHARD HOLLANDAycliffe Running Club3 Mar 2020
Robin MowbrayWallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Chris ParkinGateshead Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Rachael TurnbullStocksfield Striders3 Mar 2020
Catherine Baldridge 3 Mar 2020
Chris TynemouthSunderland Strollers3 Mar 2020
Ruth Danielle WilsonRun Nation Running Club3 Mar 2020
Dawn Cox 3 Mar 2020
Stephen AtwellNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Adam James RoweBlyth Running Club3 Mar 2020
Geoffrey BlairJesmond Joggers3 Mar 2020
Mark GriffithsElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Paul GinsbergDurham City Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Mark BestHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Gary WalshStocksfield Striders3 Mar 2020
Peter Foreman Heaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Neil Stokoe3 Mar 2020
Laura PercyHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Rachel WaiteHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Melanie Cooke- DunlopSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Robert Fox3 Mar 2020
Adam Dillon3 Mar 2020
Michael Telfer3 Mar 2020
Andrew Waite3 Mar 2020
Paul DavyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Calum MillsHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Stuart ClarkHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Richard HoughtonElswick Harriers3 Mar 2020
Tracy CalvertLonely Goat RC3 Mar 2020
Louise HayesNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Louise CoultateNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Wendy LittlewoodElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Paul SeedNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Stephen Buston3 Mar 2020
Michael FairlessSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Kate WinstanleyJesmond Joggers3 Mar 2020
Jonathan HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Ali Brown3 Mar 2020
Rob Lowdon3 Mar 2020
Keith PattersonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Kirsty JamesonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Joanna HandLow Fell Running Club3 Mar 2020
Natasha NewsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Peter ArmstrongDarlington Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Laura Jackson Team Coco3 Mar 2020
Daniel Gregg3 Mar 2020
Rachel TothElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Michael LittlewoodElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
David HindmarshAlnwick Harriers3 Mar 2020
Bryony CoulthardEvenwood Road Runners3 Mar 2020
Leanne Conway-Wilcox3 Mar 2020
Jordan BellBlackhill Bounders3 Mar 2020
Jeff McgurtySouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Stephen BiddlecombeGateshead Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Keith Potter3 Mar 2020
Alastair JohnsonGosforth Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Lewis Liddle 3 Mar 2020
Matt WalkerDurham City Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Angelo GabrieleHunwick Harriers3 Mar 2020
Huw PARRYNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
Adam GardnerWallsend Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Jason OshinWashington Running Club3 Mar 2020
Emma BrookWesham Road Runners & AC3 Mar 2020
Ellie ClarkHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Karen Elizabeth ByngElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Alison AinsleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club3 Mar 2020
David Anderson3 Mar 2020
David NewmanJesmond Joggers3 Mar 2020
Anna BasuElvet Striders3 Mar 2020
Barbara Bone3 Mar 2020
Allen MullissHeaton Harriers & AC3 Mar 2020
Janet Scott Houghton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Anne-Marie James29 Feb 2020
Lisa McDonnell 29 Feb 2020
Paul BainNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Lucy KeatingNorth East Veterans AC29 Feb 2020
James Latcham29 Feb 2020
Paul Mander29 Feb 2020
Thomas Penfold North Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Stephen Gibson Derwent Valley Trail Runners29 Feb 2020
Susan RogersNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Susan HillNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
John HillNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Michelle O’NeillSunderland Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Louise Purdy29 Feb 2020
Jeff MillerDarlington Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Louise Talman Darlington Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Barry TalmanDarlington Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Ellie AtkinsonDerwentside AC29 Feb 2020
Ian WindsorBlyth Running Club29 Feb 2020
Ian Woodcock29 Feb 2020
Emily PassJesmond Joggers29 Feb 2020
Carolyne Hobson29 Feb 2020
Paul McGuirk29 Feb 2020
David SandersStocksfield Striders29 Feb 2020
Colin GreenwellLow Fell Running Club29 Feb 2020
Willard Wright29 Feb 2020
Graham HallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Sarah ClarkeNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Chris MordueChester Le Street & District AC29 Feb 2020
Chris Dunn29 Feb 2020
Kay Latcham29 Feb 2020
John BossonDerwent Valley Trail Runners29 Feb 2020
Paul DoneyPonteland Runners29 Feb 2020
Katherine Preston29 Feb 2020
Ryo Tachikawa29 Feb 2020
Gill Larby29 Feb 2020
Claire Elaine Twinn29 Feb 2020
Nicola Jones29 Feb 2020
Jeannie BradyTynedale Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Karl HumeDarlington Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Mary BlandenStocksfield Striders29 Feb 2020
Jamie BarnshawJarrow & Hebburn AC29 Feb 2020
Julia BarnshawSouth Shields Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Matty TomlinsonHoughton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Jess Lung29 Feb 2020
Mark SnowballMorpeth Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Joanne Biddlecombe29 Feb 2020
Catherine ThompsonLow Fell Running Club29 Feb 2020
David RushtonNewcastle Frontrunners29 Feb 2020
Sally DaleDarlington Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Barrie StoreyConcordia Runners & Pedallers29 Feb 2020
Dani Richardson North Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Maxine Minchella29 Feb 2020
Allan RenwickElvet Striders29 Feb 2020
Ian SandersonHeaton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Joanne CampsSouth Shields Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Samantha Mary Dobson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#29 Feb 2020
Nick WilsonTynedale Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Ian Bassett North Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Tony HopkinsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Gillian BassettNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Steve IrishLow Fell Running Club29 Feb 2020
Kevin Thompson29 Feb 2020
Jason DawsonMorpeth Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Andrea Forster29 Feb 2020
Ben WillcoxNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Michael ParkinsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
John BeckhamDerwent Valley Trail Runners29 Feb 2020
Stephanie Maclean-Dann North Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Adrian BellRun Nation Running Club29 Feb 2020
Victoria JacksonElvet Striders29 Feb 2020
Stephen JacksonElvet Striders29 Feb 2020
Elizabeth Mitchell Blackhill Bounders29 Feb 2020
Vikki Surtees29 Feb 2020
Cathi BigginRun Nation Running Club29 Feb 2020
Rebecca TindleNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Yvonne Wilson Saltwell Harriers29 Feb 2020
David VarleyYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Feb 2020
Angela NewsomePrudhoe Plodders Running Club29 Feb 2020
Phil HalseLow Fell Running Club29 Feb 2020
Vicki HalseLow Fell Running Club29 Feb 2020
Gareth Martin29 Feb 2020
Luke McCormackSunderland Strollers29 Feb 2020
Colin McEnteeHeaton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Ricky DavidsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Feb 2020
Scott McEnteeHeaton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Colin Wild29 Feb 2020
Mark Slassor 29 Feb 2020
Steve StewartSouth Shields Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
David HodgsonElswick Harriers29 Feb 2020
Claire Turner 29 Feb 2020
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers29 Feb 2020
Sarah MelvilleHeaton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Amy Pickworth Darlington Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Ryan Stewart South Shields Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
John Oswald Heaton Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Yvonne BossonBlackhill Bounders29 Feb 2020
Katherine Stewart South Shields Harriers & AC29 Feb 2020
Back to Race Details