Virtual Fell Running Champs  Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Richard DawsonBingley Harriers & AC4 Aug 2020
John EwartHolmfirth Harriers AC2 Aug 2020
Sue JeffBuxton AC31 Jul 2020
Paul ChrispDelamere Spartans31 Jul 2020
Catherine SpurdenKeswick AC28 Jul 2020
Ted WeltonKnaresborough Striders27 Jul 2020
Danielle TiffanyOtley AC26 Jul 2020
David MirfieldBarlick Fell Runners26 Jul 2020
Isabella Ellwood26 Jul 2020
John TullieTeviotdale Harriers26 Jul 2020
Sam AllinTotley AC26 Jul 2020
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC26 Jul 2020
Chloe LumsdonHelm Hill Runners26 Jul 2020
Trudy BeethamKeswick AC25 Jul 2020
Nicola JonesBingley Harriers & AC25 Jul 2020
Louise BrownKeswick AC25 Jul 2020
Pete ShoardBingley Harriers & AC25 Jul 2020
Carrie GibsonHelm Hill Runners25 Jul 2020
Eisha EwidaBingley Harriers & AC25 Jul 2020
Fiona HallTrawden Athletic Club24 Jul 2020
Alastair MurrayHorwich RMI Harriers & AC24 Jul 2020
Matthew KnowlesLancaster & Morecambe AC23 Jul 2020
James KevanHorwich RMI Harriers & AC23 Jul 2020
Claire WilsonHelm Hill Runners23 Jul 2020
Katie TowersBarlick Fell Runners23 Jul 2020
Sian SpencerCumberland Fell Runners22 Jul 2020
Ian MacklinMynyddwyr De Cymru20 Jul 2020
Adam WorralloBingley Harriers & AC20 Jul 2020
Rachael LundgrenTotley AC20 Jul 2020
Ben WellsMeirionnydd Running Club20 Jul 2020
Nick LeighHorwich RMI Harriers & AC19 Jul 2020
Sarah GloverHorsforth Fellandale19 Jul 2020
JOHN BOOTHMANBarlick Fell Runners19 Jul 2020
Michelle MillerSkipton AC19 Jul 2020
Paul Parker18 Jul 2020
Gemma MooreEryri Harriers18 Jul 2020
Ian Dermott17 Jul 2020
Sara WillhoitMercia Fell Runners16 Jul 2020
Elaine ParryRyde Harriers15 Jul 2020
Michelle MartinRyde Harriers15 Jul 2020
Neil GrantMeirionnydd Running Club15 Jul 2020
Math RobertsCalder Valley Fell Runners14 Jul 2020
Annabel HolmesKeswick AC13 Jul 2020
Andrew RobertshawOtley AC12 Jul 2020
Steven CoreKnaresborough Striders11 Jul 2020
Sima LoweryKnaresborough Striders11 Jul 2020
Richard MelvilleRyde Harriers11 Jul 2020
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders11 Jul 2020
Dan RhodesDurham Fell Runners10 Jul 2020
Andy StottMynyddwyr De Cymru9 Jul 2020
John EwartHolmfirth Harriers AC9 Jul 2020
Jackie BonsallBarlick Fell Runners9 Jul 2020
Murray ScottKnaresborough Striders9 Jul 2020
Riccardo GiussaniGlossopdale Harriers8 Jul 2020
Jen HuggettKnaresborough Striders8 Jul 2020
Joanne HenryBingley Harriers & AC8 Jul 2020
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders8 Jul 2020
James IrelandKnaresborough Striders8 Jul 2020
David JacksonHorwich RMI Harriers & AC8 Jul 2020
Ken BeakRyde Harriers8 Jul 2020
Allan BartletNewburgh Dunes RC7 Jul 2020
Allan BartletNewburgh Dunes RC7 Jul 2020
Sue MorleyKnaresborough Striders7 Jul 2020
Lee ProcterHelm Hill Runners6 Jul 2020
Gareth JonesMynyddwyr De Cymru6 Jul 2020
Gareth JonesMynyddwyr De Cymru6 Jul 2020
Mark PollakMatlock Athletic Club6 Jul 2020
David MirfieldBarlick Fell Runners5 Jul 2020
Adam SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC5 Jul 2020
John BoothmanBarlick Fell Runners5 Jul 2020
Ake FagerengMynyddwyr De Cymru5 Jul 2020
Ake FagerengMynyddwyr De Cymru5 Jul 2020
Grant CunliffeRossendale Harriers & AC5 Jul 2020
Rick Harwood West Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service5 Jul 2020
Michael SandersonHolmfirth Harriers AC5 Jul 2020
Michael SandersonHolmfirth Harriers AC5 Jul 2020
Rick Harwood West Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service5 Jul 2020
John TullieTeviotdale Harriers5 Jul 2020
Rachel SlatteryHelm Hill Runners5 Jul 2020
Sara ElliottOtley AC5 Jul 2020
Jonathan CleaverRossendale Harriers & AC5 Jul 2020
Meghan McCarthyDurham Fell Runners5 Jul 2020
Robert WilliamsBingley Harriers & AC5 Jul 2020
Les ThurstonMatlock Athletic Club5 Jul 2020
Annabel HolmesKeswick AC5 Jul 2020
David Edmondson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Jul 2020
Jimmy Craig Barlick Fell Runners5 Jul 2020
Andrew Kirkby5 Jul 2020
Shaun WildeMacclesfield Harriers & AC5 Jul 2020
Emma CollingsHorwich RMI Harriers & AC4 Jul 2020
Emma PeaseBarlick Fell Runners4 Jul 2020
Marisha De La RouviereMeirionnydd Running Club4 Jul 2020
Leanne DinsdaleBarlick Fell Runners4 Jul 2020
Christine RoseSkipton AC4 Jul 2020
Imogen HarleyWolverhampton & Bilston AC4 Jul 2020
Jess PealingKeswick AC4 Jul 2020
Paul JenningsCumberland Fell Runners4 Jul 2020
Mark Mort4 Jul 2020
Dave StephensonBingley Harriers & AC4 Jul 2020
Ruth ThackrayBingley Harriers & AC4 Jul 2020
David JacksonHorwich RMI Harriers & AC4 Jul 2020
Rory WoodsDurham Fell Runners4 Jul 2020
Paul ChrispDelamere Spartans4 Jul 2020
James KevanHorwich RMI Harriers & AC4 Jul 2020
Gemma MooreEryri Harriers4 Jul 2020
Pat GoodallTotley AC4 Jul 2020
Jan SmithSkipton AC4 Jul 2020
Isabella Ellwood4 Jul 2020
James Johnson3 Jul 2020
Carl PrendergastHorsforth Fellandale3 Jul 2020
Caron RalphOtley AC3 Jul 2020
Andrew RobertshawOtley AC3 Jul 2020
Alastair MurrayHorwich RMI Harriers & AC3 Jul 2020
Gavin RobertsEryri Harriers3 Jul 2020
Simon NeevesMercia Fell Runners3 Jul 2020
James TitmussHorwich RMI Harriers & AC3 Jul 2020
Jenson BrogdenOtley AC3 Jul 2020
Gary JohnsonOtley AC3 Jul 2020
Paul CrabtreeWharfedale Harriers3 Jul 2020
Louise Brown Keswick AC3 Jul 2020
Rachael LundgrenTotley AC3 Jul 2020
Marcus Taylor Horwich RMI Harriers & AC3 Jul 2020
Fran Hall3 Jul 2020
Murray ScottKnaresborough Striders3 Jul 2020
Rob Mitchell3 Jul 2020
Eve PannoneEden Runners3 Jul 2020
Helen Iles3 Jul 2020
Caroline GloverWharfedale Harriers3 Jul 2020
Andrew EllwoodSkipton AC3 Jul 2020
Sara WillhoitMercia Fell Runners3 Jul 2020
Dan GilbertHorwich RMI Harriers & AC3 Jul 2020
Jon MoorhouseDelamere Spartans3 Jul 2020
Sam SmithWharfedale Harriers2 Jul 2020
Iwan Ap TreforRhedwyr Hebog Runners2 Jul 2020
Simon AdneyMercia Fell Runners2 Jul 2020
Gonks HughesRhedwyr Hebog Runners2 Jul 2020
Graham WatsonCumberland Fell Runners2 Jul 2020
Michael Kenyon Totley AC2 Jul 2020
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions Running Club2 Jul 2020
Robert CarrWharfedale Harriers2 Jul 2020
Steve Brennan 2 Jul 2020
Fiona HallTrawden Athletic Club2 Jul 2020
Sharon TaylorHelm Hill Runners2 Jul 2020
Susie Bone2 Jul 2020
Colin OsborneTotley AC2 Jul 2020
Chris FarrimondChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club2 Jul 2020
Jen HuggettKnaresborough Striders2 Jul 2020
Mark AndersonTotley AC2 Jul 2020
Matthew AtkinsonKeswick AC2 Jul 2020
Joe LeadleyLoftus & Whitby AC2 Jul 2020
Sophie LikemanCumberland Fell Runners2 Jul 2020
Alex FowlerHorwich RMI Harriers & AC1 Jul 2020
Kirstie HolmesHorsforth Fellandale1 Jul 2020
Stuart HeavisideBarlick Fell Runners1 Jul 2020
Cat Aherne1 Jul 2020
Johan Meyfroidt Helm Hill Runners1 Jul 2020
Jo MarriottCroft Ambrey RC1 Jul 2020
Richard DawsonBingley Harriers & AC1 Jul 2020
Richard DawsonBingley Harriers & AC1 Jul 2020
Grace DawsonBingley Harriers & AC1 Jul 2020
Grace DawsonBingley Harriers & AC1 Jul 2020
John TullieTeviotdale Harriers1 Jul 2020
Neil StabbsTotley AC1 Jul 2020
Catherine SlaterHelm Hill Runners1 Jul 2020
Chloe LumsdonHelm Hill Runners1 Jul 2020
Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey RC1 Jul 2020
Sarah GerrishHelm Hill Runners1 Jul 2020
Sam SteadKeswick AC1 Jul 2020
Henry Varney1 Jul 2020
Tony EverittChorlton Runners1 Jul 2020
Kerry CornforthKeswick AC30 Jun 2020
Jo MarriottCroft Ambrey RC30 Jun 2020
Sam AllinTotley AC30 Jun 2020
Andrew LealRyde Harriers30 Jun 2020
Chantal BusbyIlkley Harriers30 Jun 2020
Paul CalderbankIlkley Harriers30 Jun 2020
David Campbell-HemmingHorsforth Fellandale30 Jun 2020
Robert BoughenSaltaire Striders30 Jun 2020
Rob MortimoreHelm Hill Runners30 Jun 2020
Madeleine DelucchiOtley AC30 Jun 2020
Sue MorleyKnaresborough Striders30 Jun 2020
Paul ScullyHelm Hill Runners30 Jun 2020
Guy WhitmarshCroft Ambrey RC30 Jun 2020
Jenny RiceHelm Hill Runners30 Jun 2020
Boyd BradPickering Running Club30 Jun 2020
Sarah HeyBingley Harriers & AC30 Jun 2020
Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley Road Runners30 Jun 2020
Tim JonesCroft Ambrey RC30 Jun 2020
Declan BulmerWharfedale Harriers30 Jun 2020
Alistair PalmerPreston Harriers30 Jun 2020
Scott LeachHorsforth Fellandale30 Jun 2020
Carla GibbonsTotley AC30 Jun 2020
Riccardo GiussaniGlossopdale Harriers29 Jun 2020
Ken BeakRyde Harriers29 Jun 2020
Trevor McAlisterRyde Harriers29 Jun 2020
Ian WatsonMatlock Athletic Club29 Jun 2020
Renee SaxtonOtley AC29 Jun 2020
Michelle MartinRyde Harriers29 Jun 2020
Ben WellsMeirionnydd Running Club29 Jun 2020
Tom DysonOtley AC29 Jun 2020
Lee Procter Helm Hill Runners29 Jun 2020
Gavin O’ConnorTrawden Athletic Club29 Jun 2020
Becky WeightBingley Harriers & AC29 Jun 2020
Carl WalshOtley AC29 Jun 2020
Nichola CrustHolmfirth Harriers AC29 Jun 2020
Nathaniel SwainMynyddwyr De Cymru29 Jun 2020
Nathaniel SwainMynyddwyr De Cymru29 Jun 2020
Paul Joyce29 Jun 2020
Rob KerseyHolmfirth Harriers AC29 Jun 2020
Jeremy FieldHorsforth Fellandale28 Jun 2020
Dave ClarkeMercia Fell Runners28 Jun 2020
Rich Monksmith Delamere Spartans28 Jun 2020
Simon CroftMatlock Athletic Club28 Jun 2020
Annmarie BulcockSkipton AC28 Jun 2020
Michael McinnesSkipton AC28 Jun 2020
Huw DaviesMercia Fell Runners28 Jun 2020
Chris Pilkington28 Jun 2020
Richard BradburyMatlock Athletic Club28 Jun 2020
Matt DaviesEast Cornwall Harriers28 Jun 2020
Dan RhodesDurham Fell Runners28 Jun 2020
Edward SmithHorsforth Fellandale28 Jun 2020
Andrew Laird BoldyStainland Lions Running Club28 Jun 2020
George Maloney28 Jun 2020
Neil MaloneySkipton AC28 Jun 2020
Lorna AskewHelm Hill Runners28 Jun 2020
Lynsay AdairDelamere Spartans28 Jun 2020
Caroline HoldenHelm Hill Runners28 Jun 2020
Charlotte Hines28 Jun 2020
Ted WeltonKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2020
Philip RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners27 Jun 2020
Nicola Spencer Clayton-le-Moors Harriers27 Jun 2020
Sima LoweryKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2020
Mike HarrisonCumberland Fell Runners27 Jun 2020
Paul ChrispDelamere Spartans27 Jun 2020
Colin DavenportMatlock Athletic Club27 Jun 2020
James WarburtonKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2020
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners27 Jun 2020
Elaine ParryRyde Harriers27 Jun 2020
Joe MorrellIlkley Harriers27 Jun 2020
Graham PillingPudsey & Bramley AC27 Jun 2020
Danielle TiffanyOtley AC27 Jun 2020
Sian SpencerCumberland Fell Runners27 Jun 2020
Martin Medforth Keswick AC27 Jun 2020
Kevin DessoyHolmfirth Harriers AC27 Jun 2020
John EwartHolmfirth Harriers AC27 Jun 2020
Sara ElliottOtley AC27 Jun 2020
Victoria TaylorOtley AC27 Jun 2020
Daren HoldsworthBarlick Fell Runners27 Jun 2020
Greg ‘Billy’ Davies27 Jun 2020
Sean BrennanKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2020
Rebecca HarpurOtley AC27 Jun 2020
Daniel Preston27 Jun 2020
Nichola Jackson Keswick AC27 Jun 2020
Mark McGoldrickWharfedale Harriers27 Jun 2020
Gary WebsterKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2020
Beyhan AkyolluKnaresborough Striders27 Jun 2020
Hayley TuttonRyde Harriers27 Jun 2020
Tim Gill26 Jun 2020
Tricia GillSkipton AC26 Jun 2020
Carolyn WardRyde Harriers26 Jun 2020
Keith RuthRyde Harriers26 Jun 2020
Samantha FancourtRyde Harriers26 Jun 2020
Steven CoreKnaresborough Striders26 Jun 2020
Ross McCallOtley AC26 Jun 2020
John ThorpeMatlock Athletic Club26 Jun 2020
Adam SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC26 Jun 2020
Catherine SpurdenKeswick AC26 Jun 2020
Geoff Cooper 26 Jun 2020
Simon JonesBingley Harriers & AC26 Jun 2020
David MullinMercia Fell Runners26 Jun 2020
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions Running Club26 Jun 2020
Joel Gomes Wrexham AAC26 Jun 2020
Chris FarrimondChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club26 Jun 2020
Andrew SmithCalder Valley Fell Runners26 Jun 2020
Dmitri ShastinMynyddwyr De Cymru26 Jun 2020
Jack HolderWharfedale Harriers26 Jun 2020
Chris FurseWesterlands Cross Country Club26 Jun 2020
Trudy BeethamKeswick AC26 Jun 2020
Paul GirdlestoneHolmfirth Harriers AC26 Jun 2020
Mark Wharton26 Jun 2020
Emma DavidNidd Valley Road Runners26 Jun 2020
Gethin ThomasMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
David MullenOtley AC25 Jun 2020
Sam HoldingCumberland Fell Runners25 Jun 2020
Mark Buxton Mynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Simon DarkeMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Chris HoldsworthCalder Valley Fell Runners25 Jun 2020
Martyn DriscollMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Ian MacklinMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Andy StottMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Tessa JacksonMatlock Athletic Club25 Jun 2020
Simon FranklinHorsforth Fellandale25 Jun 2020
James BellinMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Mark DavidNidd Valley Road Runners25 Jun 2020
Karen ElversMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
Simon RobertsMynyddwyr De Cymru25 Jun 2020
David Brickman24 Jun 2020
Matt O'KeefeMynyddwyr De Cymru24 Jun 2020
Dean ThatcherMarlow Striders24 Jun 2020
Lorraine SlaterBarlick Fell Runners24 Jun 2020
Alex Whittem Calder Valley Fell Runners24 Jun 2020
Noa DiazDisley Runners24 Jun 2020
Lewis HinchcliffeRochdale Harriers & AC24 Jun 2020
Ekaterina CrockerKeswick AC24 Jun 2020
Math ROBERTSCalder Valley Fell Runners24 Jun 2020
Brennan TownshendKeswick AC24 Jun 2020
Pippa SharpRyde Harriers23 Jun 2020
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders23 Jun 2020
Jacob AdkinKeswick AC22 Jun 2020
Oliver RichardsOtley AC22 Jun 2020
Philip HinchcliffeRochdale Harriers & AC22 Jun 2020
Amy NaylorKnaresborough Striders22 Jun 2020
Andy WrenThe Stragglers Running Club22 Jun 2020
Matty MackayRossendale Harriers & AC22 Jun 2020
Grant CunliffeRossendale Harriers & AC22 Jun 2020
Rob WebRossendale Harriers & AC22 Jun 2020
Jonathan CleaverRossendale Harriers & AC22 Jun 2020
Szilvia SzendreiBingley Harriers & AC22 Jun 2020
Emma Taylor22 Jun 2020
Ben MounseyCalder Valley Fell Runners22 Jun 2020
Alex MasonBarlick Fell Runners22 Jun 2020
Ben MounseyCalder Valley Fell Runners22 Jun 2020
Peter StobbsTrawden Athletic Club21 Jun 2020
Stephen Smithies Calder Valley Fell Runners21 Jun 2020
Philip JonesBaildon Runners21 Jun 2020
Catherine MorlandKnaresborough Striders20 Jun 2020
Victoria StainburnOtley AC20 Jun 2020
Kirk LustyClayton-le-Moors Harriers20 Jun 2020
Mark StoreyBarlick Fell Runners20 Jun 2020
Matt CleggOtley AC20 Jun 2020
Darren GreasleSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC20 Jun 2020
Rosie Eldridge Ryde Harriers20 Jun 2020
James Haworth Keswick AC20 Jun 2020
Andrew WalshWetherby Runners AC20 Jun 2020
Craig MarshKeswick AC20 Jun 2020
Martin GebbettHorsforth Fellandale19 Jun 2020
Lucy Mallinson Wharfedale Harriers19 Jun 2020
Ted MasonWharfedale Harriers19 Jun 2020
Claire CampbellRyde Harriers19 Jun 2020
Alissa HowroydHorsforth Fellandale19 Jun 2020
Rob KerseyHolmfirth Harriers AC19 Jun 2020
Lee GumbrellOtley AC19 Jun 2020
Paul Foster19 Jun 2020
Emma Lavelle-WoodHorsforth Fellandale18 Jun 2020
David CulpanStainland Lions Running Club18 Jun 2020
Adam OsborneCalder Valley Fell Runners18 Jun 2020
Louise O'Brien Horsforth Fellandale18 Jun 2020
Heather DriverBarlick Fell Runners18 Jun 2020
Paul HeeleyHorsforth Fellandale18 Jun 2020
Sarah GloverHorsforth Fellandale17 Jun 2020
Laura McCabe Otley AC17 Jun 2020
Sue MorleyKnaresborough Striders17 Jun 2020
Jan ForresterMatlock Athletic Club17 Jun 2020
Jan ForresterMatlock Athletic Club17 Jun 2020
Marc ShortHorsforth Fellandale17 Jun 2020
Stephen BoddyOtley AC16 Jun 2020
Caroline ThomasHorsforth Fellandale16 Jun 2020
Chris SmallHorsforth Fellandale16 Jun 2020
Andrew ChallinorHorsforth Fellandale16 Jun 2020
Tim PalfremanHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Jun 2020
Nick TreitlBarlick Fell Runners15 Jun 2020
Richard SmithOtley AC15 Jun 2020
Dave ParkerWest Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service14 Jun 2020
Adi GillWest Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service14 Jun 2020
Matt HindmarchWest Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service14 Jun 2020
Mandy ClarkeYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Jun 2020
Andy BlackettDurham Fell Runners14 Jun 2020
Kenny MosleyDark Peak Fell Runners13 Jun 2020
Damien BriscoeDark Peak Fell Runners13 Jun 2020
Stephen FryHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Jun 2020
ALISON PREECETelford AC13 Jun 2020
Nick ThompsonStainland Lions Running Club12 Jun 2020
Derry Kelleher12 Jun 2020
Pete TomlinGlossopdale Harriers12 Jun 2020
Karl GrayCalder Valley Fell Runners12 Jun 2020
Toby FisherOtley AC12 Jun 2020
Helen PriceHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Jun 2020
Martyn PriceHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Jun 2020
Mark OakesHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Jun 2020
Paul HodgsonDurham Fell Runners11 Jun 2020
Richard VEITCHEsk Valley Fell Club11 Jun 2020
David NimmoSouth Cheshire Harriers11 Jun 2020
Mark O’ConnorCalder Valley Fell Runners11 Jun 2020
Leon SevernStainland Lions Running Club11 Jun 2020
MOLLY RALPHSONBarlick Fell Runners11 Jun 2020
Peter Koraca11 Jun 2020
Nigel Eldridge Ryde Harriers11 Jun 2020
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers AC10 Jun 2020
Rini Hoogkamer 10 Jun 2020
Anna HoogkamerDark Peak Fell Runners10 Jun 2020
Robert Henderson Saltaire Striders10 Jun 2020
Andy SwiftCalder Valley Fell Runners10 Jun 2020
James HallWharfedale Harriers10 Jun 2020
Harry ScottSheffield University Orienteering & Fell RC10 Jun 2020
James PensonStainland Lions Running Club10 Jun 2020
Graham LakeOtley AC10 Jun 2020
Andrew ShipleyHighgate Harriers10 Jun 2020
Sean FitzPatrickBarlick Fell Runners10 Jun 2020
David Pease Barlick Fell Runners10 Jun 2020
Victoria RoganTrawden Athletic Club9 Jun 2020
Frazer Durris Trawden Athletic Club9 Jun 2020
Geoff Hicks9 Jun 2020
Danielle LedburyEden Runners9 Jun 2020
Jason MillwardHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Jun 2020
Molly Riglin8 Jun 2020
Molly Riglin8 Jun 2020
Andrew SmithBarlick Fell Runners8 Jun 2020
Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners8 Jun 2020
Teresa De CurtisClayton-le-Moors Harriers8 Jun 2020
Shaun GodsmanCalder Valley Fell Runners8 Jun 2020
Jamie FoxBarlick Fell Runners8 Jun 2020
Sue MarshallSkipton AC8 Jun 2020
Richard StevensonClayton-le-Moors Harriers8 Jun 2020
Jon WallerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC8 Jun 2020
Mick DobsonTrawden Athletic Club8 Jun 2020
Howard DracupHelm Hill Runners8 Jun 2020
Yasmin BoodhunHolcombe Harriers8 Jun 2020
Rose SingletonNorthern Fells Running Club8 Jun 2020
Rachel PillingPudsey & Bramley AC8 Jun 2020
Helen Alefounder8 Jun 2020
Jack Bradley8 Jun 2020
Ryan Bradley8 Jun 2020
Peter JacksonBarlick Fell Runners8 Jun 2020
Tanya ShepherdHorsforth Fellandale8 Jun 2020
Chris Hayes8 Jun 2020
Andy BerryBarlick Fell Runners8 Jun 2020
John JonesHelm Hill Runners8 Jun 2020
Tom LynchOtley AC8 Jun 2020
Deborah Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Deborah Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Andrew Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Andrew ClarkeHolmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Deborah Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Andrew Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC8 Jun 2020
Paul Reilly Helm Hill Runners8 Jun 2020
Adam NodwellNorth Leeds Fell Runners7 Jun 2020
Claire ShawTodmorden Harriers7 Jun 2020
Louise GreenwoodTodmorden Harriers7 Jun 2020
Dwane DixonTodmorden Harriers7 Jun 2020
Melinda BilkoKeswick AC7 Jun 2020
Jo StevensHolcombe Harriers7 Jun 2020
Paul NormanSkipton AC7 Jun 2020
Vanessa FordSkipton AC7 Jun 2020
Sam GreenWharfedale Harriers7 Jun 2020
Ben MounseyCalder Valley Fell Runners7 Jun 2020
James Appleton Keswick AC7 Jun 2020
Back to Race Details