Bassenthwaite Triathlon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Reece Jones16 May 2021
John ClementsWest Cumbria Tri16 May 2021
Iain FenwickTri Northumberland15 May 2021
Heather Riley15 May 2021
Neil HunterRibble Valley Triathlon Club13 May 2021
Molly HaleUniversity of Stirling Triathlon Club11 May 2021
Fraser ArnotEdinburgh Road Club11 May 2021
Luke Snell11 May 2021
Josh RedmayneTriCentral UK11 May 2021
Glyn HumphreysDurham Triathlon Club11 May 2021
Stuart RimmerCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon11 May 2021
Nick LordGlossop Triathlon Club10 May 2021
Peter StockdaleCarlisle Tri Club10 May 2021
Steve RileyRyedale Tri9 May 2021
Oliver Connolly9 May 2021
Matthew Pomroy9 May 2021
Matthew Thompson9 May 2021
Malcolm Sowerby 9 May 2021
Steven Studley 9 May 2021
Mike CrozierKendal Tri Club8 May 2021
Chris QuinnKeswick Tri Club7 May 2021
Richard AshtonTeam Milton Keynes7 May 2021
Jonathan HoldenTri Preston6 May 2021
Robert JohnstoneCarlisle Tri Club5 May 2021
Orla Godfrey4 May 2021
Caitlin Pearson3 May 2021
Andy Platt3 May 2021
Paul Sale3 May 2021
Scott Cunningham 3 May 2021
Lee Double HM Prison Service Triathlon Club3 May 2021
Rachel OrtonTri Preston3 May 2021
Kevin ConwayNorth Endurance2 May 2021
Jeanie StarkieCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon2 May 2021
Rosemary RobertsCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon2 May 2021
Karen ArcherCOLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon2 May 2021
John Tague1 May 2021
Nick Tytek1 May 2021
Michelle Hartley NE31 Tri Club1 May 2021
David SmithNE31 Tri Club1 May 2021
Dave BottomsKeswick Tri Club1 May 2021
Kevin WardFylde Tri Group1 May 2021
Sharon SpriggsCarlisle Tri Club1 May 2021
Dale Oconnor1 May 2021
Maggie Barraclough 30 Apr 2021
Richard BarberNE31 Tri Club30 Apr 2021
Paul DavisWakefield Triathlon Club30 Apr 2021
Clare Brown30 Apr 2021
Sally BrownPickering Running Club30 Apr 2021
Andy OrtonTri Preston30 Apr 2021
Peter RoddamNE31 Tri Club30 Apr 2021
Tom Lawson30 Apr 2021
Kyle Nicholson30 Apr 2021
Stephen Marsh29 Apr 2021
Lesley Whitehouse29 Apr 2021
Mark Whitehouse29 Apr 2021
Matthew Stevens#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#27 Apr 2021
Jonathan Watson25 Apr 2021
Michael Hodges25 Apr 2021
Stephen Brindle25 Apr 2021
Tess RoebuckPickering Running Club24 Apr 2021
Steve HampshirePickering Running Club23 Apr 2021
Carl Spencer21 Apr 2021
John Ferguson21 Apr 2021
Ian GreenwoodRossendale Triathlon Club21 Apr 2021
Laura Powlson20 Apr 2021
Ben Llewellyn20 Apr 2021
Danielle Neal20 Apr 2021
Jonathan PENKETT19 Apr 2021
Shirley TyrrellPickering Running Club19 Apr 2021
Lesley Allger Ribby 18 Apr 2021
Nicola Mellor16 Apr 2021
Matthew Lear#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#15 Apr 2021
Barry JohnsonTri Lakeland15 Apr 2021
Mark Salter15 Apr 2021
Ken Harrison14 Apr 2021
Paul SuttonCerta Cito Tri Coaching14 Apr 2021
Rachel Johnson14 Apr 2021
Baz HarperCarlisle Tri Club14 Apr 2021
Laura ClementsWest Cumbria Tri14 Apr 2021
Jonathan RedmondWest Cumbria Tri13 Apr 2021
Daniel Royle13 Apr 2021
Jimmy Ryan13 Apr 2021
Andrew Martin 13 Apr 2021
STUART COOPERTri-Lakeland13 Apr 2021
Helen DowneyTri-Lakeland13 Apr 2021
M BTri Lakeland8 Apr 2021
Back to Race Details