Mouth Of The Tyne Aquathlon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jessie Turner14 May 2021
Beth Carr14 May 2021
Mark HarneyYork Triathlon Club4 May 2021
Liam Mark Britton1 May 2021
Beth Hall24 Apr 2021
Claire Sweeney24 Apr 2021
Lara GreggsSunCity Tri 18 Apr 2021
Julia Russell17 Apr 2021
Fiona BarrasNorth Shields Polytechnic Club17 Apr 2021
John Pickering 17 Apr 2021
Michael Salisbury16 Apr 2021
Callum Aitchison12 Apr 2021
Dyan Fleming20 Mar 2021
Karen Rollison 17 Mar 2021
Sarah AddisonTyne Triathlon12 Mar 2021
Adam Sinclair 28 Feb 2021
Adrienne Bishop28 Feb 2021
Jack Whyte27 Feb 2021
Rachael Whyte27 Feb 2021
Tom JacksonBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club27 Feb 2021
Nick Flanagan22 Feb 2021
Kara McKenzie-TaitEdinburgh Triathletes21 Feb 2021
Joseph Reed15 Feb 2021
Rebecca Combe14 Feb 2021
Stephen Sherman25 Jan 2021
Caitlin Baty24 Jan 2021
Anna MasonElvet Striders12 Jan 2021
Lesley CharmanElvet Striders11 Jan 2021
Linda WoodhouseSun City Tri10 Jan 2021
David WilliamsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club10 Jan 2021
Jennifer ReesNorth Shields Polytechnic Club10 Jan 2021
Mike Foden9 Jan 2021
Chris Brown8 Jan 2021
Mohit Kohli8 Jan 2021
Peter MasonDurham Triathlon Club8 Jan 2021
Marc Jones8 Jan 2021
Josh McPeakeWashington Running Club8 Jan 2021
Greg McPeake8 Jan 2021
Jane CoreNorth Shields Polytechnic Club8 Jan 2021
Rosie KincaidNewcastle Swim Team8 Jan 2021
Dan VennerNorth Shields Polytechnic Club6 Jan 2021
Rob Holland3 Jan 2021
George BullSouth Shields Harriers & AC3 Jan 2021
Gary Wilson1 Jan 2021
Katharyn Church1 Jan 2021
Danny Woods 31 Dec 2020
Roger MakepeaceNorth Shields Polytechnic Club30 Dec 2020
Alex Butler28 Dec 2020
Michael Wilson24 Dec 2020
Judith ShottonSunderland Harriers & AC17 Dec 2020
Chris Lawrence 16 Dec 2020
Georgie Hind15 Dec 2020
Sam Hawdon14 Dec 2020
Sarah Thorell 14 Dec 2020
Peter AtkinsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club14 Dec 2020
Tom Holland 13 Dec 2020
Jo Costello13 Dec 2020
Tracy Dodds13 Dec 2020
Mandy Herworth13 Dec 2020
Daren Harman13 Dec 2020
Claire AdamsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club13 Dec 2020
David Tait13 Dec 2020
Liz Tait13 Dec 2020
Tracey SampleAlnwick District Triathlon Club12 Dec 2020
Katie brennanBTF12 Dec 2020
James BrennanBTF12 Dec 2020
Clare SwiftNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Melanie HallBTF12 Dec 2020
Lesley WilkinsonDurham Triathlon Club12 Dec 2020
Steven RichardsonSouth Shields Harriers & AC12 Dec 2020
Heloise Fowler #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Dec 2020
Michael Johnston 12 Dec 2020
Joe Elliott12 Dec 2020
Andrew GowensPonteland Runners12 Dec 2020
James Lewis12 Dec 2020
Gareth HurstNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Phil Newton#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Dec 2020
Matthew GarsideBury Athletic Club12 Dec 2020
Jane Sendall#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Dec 2020
Cristina TyleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Pete ClaytonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Michael BurrowsForce 1012 Dec 2020
Becky ColemanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Jason SullyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Heather GouldNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Sam NicholsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Chris Bannon12 Dec 2020
Richard JohnstoneNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Elli Rhodes12 Dec 2020
Lesley BeattieBTF12 Dec 2020
Helen PeacockNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
David PeacockNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Chris BrownForce 1012 Dec 2020
Nic Brown12 Dec 2020
Dale Taylor#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Dec 2020
Christopher Todd#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Dec 2020
Lewis Nisbet12 Dec 2020
Helen Nisbet12 Dec 2020
Sylvie Hargreaves North Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Paul RobertsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Judith TetlowBTF12 Dec 2020
Alison Smith North Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Alex Newman12 Dec 2020
Kate Newman12 Dec 2020
Keith Lisle12 Dec 2020
Kelly Osullivan12 Dec 2020
Craig BuchananBirtley AC12 Dec 2020
Paul Liddell12 Dec 2020
Rhianne DixonSun City Tri12 Dec 2020
Janet RyanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club12 Dec 2020
Frances Brady#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Dec 2020
Brian ShielVO2Max Race Team12 Dec 2020
Back to Race Details